Male PeeWee AA

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Swift Current Broncos

"BILL FORD TROPHY"


Male PeeWee AA Tier II

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Regina Royals

"SHA SHIELD"


Male PeeWee AA Tier III

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Regina Tigers


Male PeeWee A

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Swift Current Broncos

"RON WALLACE CUP"


Male PeeWee B

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Shellbrook Elks

"JACK BYARS TROPHY"


Male PeeWee C

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Wapella Blackhawks

"J. HARPER PERRY MEMORIAL TROPHY"


Male PeeWee D

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Kipling Royals

"DON STYNSKY TROPHY"


Male Bantam AA

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Swift Current Kabos Broncos


Male Bantam AA Tier II

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Saskatoon Black Aces

"SHA SHIELD"


Male Bantam AA Tier III

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Saskatoon Outlaw Aces


Male Bantam A

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Martensville Marauder Villains

"JOHN MADDIA CUP"


Male Bantam B

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Tisdale Ramblers

"SHA SHIELD"


Male Bantam C

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Porcupine Plain Bantam Blues

"J. HARPER PARRY MEMORIAL TROPHY"


Male Bantam D

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Kincaid Wood River Rustlers

"LEO PARKER MEMORIAL TROPHY"


Male Midget AAA (SMAAAHL)

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Regina Pat Canadians


Male Midget AA

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers

"JACK LOVERIDGE MEMORIAL CUP"


Male Midget AA Tier II

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Saskatoon Renegade Raiders

"JAKE TWYRUR MEMORIAL TROPHY"


Male Midget AA Tier III

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Saskatoon Red Wing Clinics


Male Midget A

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Kerrobert KDL Tigers

"JACK BYARS TROPHY"


Male Midget B

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Macklin Mohawks


Male Midget C

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Carnduff Jr. Red Devils


Male Midget D

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Radville Nationals


Male Junior A (SJHL)

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Battleford North Stars


Male Junior B (PJHL)

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Regina Extreme Hockey Capitals


Male Junior C (QVHL)

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Regina River Rats


Male Senior A

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Bethune Bulldogs

"HENDERSON CUP"


Male Senior B

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Watrous Winterhawks

"YORKTON TERRIER TROPHY"


Male Senior C

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Raymore Rockets

"JACK ABBOTT MEMORIAL TROPHY"


Male Senior D

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Wilcox Rangers

"J.W. HAMILTON TROPHY"


Female PeeWee AA

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Saskatoon Comet Hurricanes


Female PeeWee A

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Turtleford Midwest Red Wings


Female PeeWee B

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Roestown Shooting Stars


Female Bantam AA

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Regina Ravens


Female Bantam A

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Saskatoon Comet Impact


Female Midget AAA (SFMAAAHL)

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Prince Albert Northern Bears


Female Midget AA

2017 SGI CANAD PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Saskatoon Comet Legends


Female Midget A

2017 SGI CANADA PROVINCIAL CHAMPION: Saskatoon Midget A Comets


*Includes defunct championships*

0View Cart

QTYNAMEPRICE

Total: $0